Line departs from platform area D.
Line does not operate on satudrays nor summer season.
1-2 = Checkpoint / Departure point
X = Will drive to location, no accuarte arriving time
Route MON-FRI: 1 Lähtöalue D Koulukatu, Kauppatori – Koulukatu – Kivistöntie – Ruukintie – Falanderinkatu – Törnäväntie – 2 Eskoontie – Törnäväntie – Falanderinkatu – Ruukintie – Kivistöntie – Koulukatu – Torikatu – Alvar Aallon katu – 3 Kauppakatu